- Name
- Phone
- Address
Jamie Lokey
Jamie Lokey currently lives in Shelbyville, TN, United States of America.
Jamie Lokey was born in October 1991 and is currently 34 years old. Public records show that Jamie lives at 200 Ridgewood Ln, Shelbyville, TN 37160-6858 since July 2017. Previous address history may also place Jamie in Manchester, TN, Murfreesboro, TN, and Gainesville, FL, and other nearby areas over the years.
The primary phone number linked to the profile is (615) 971-8945, reported as a Wireless number through Cellco Partnership dba Verizon Wireless - CA. Additional phone records may include (615) 306-3155, (615) 295-4757, (615) 427-3044, (815) 225-8141, and (615) 474-6647, and other historical contact numbers. Known email addresses tied to the profile may include [email protected], [email protected], and [email protected], and other archived email accounts.
Jamie Lokey, Age 34 , Born on October 1991
Current Address:
Current Phone Number:
(615) 971-8945 – Wireless, Cellco Partnership dba Verizon Wireless - CA, October 2016
Email Address:
Remove Record
Prior Phone Numbers:
(615) 306-3155
– Wireless, Cellco Partnership dba Verizon Wireless - TN, April 2014
(615) 295-4757
– Wireless, New Cingular Wireless PCS LLC - GA, July 2012
Show More...
Marital Status: No
Family & Relatives:
Bobby Lokey (Age 29, Jan 1997)
Charles Lokey (Age 61, Oct 1964)
Ginger Lord (Age 53, Aug 1973)
Hallie Lokey (Age 30, Jun 1996)
Jamie Lokey (Age 28, Oct 1997)
Janie Lokey (Age 61, Nov 1964)
Anthony Davey (Age 53, Nov 1972)
Billy Lokey (Age 81, Oct 1944)
Close Friends and Associates:
Richard Barrett (Age 74, Nov 1951)
James Lord (Age 74, Aug 1952)
Gloria Barrett (Age 70, Jun 1956)
Anthony Davey (Age 35, Oct 1990)
Crystal Barrett (Age 48, Jan 1978)
Darius Sowell (Age 31, Sep 1994)
Tammy Davey (Age 56, Jun 1970)
Bobby Mayo (Age 58, Mar 1968)
Hallie Davey (Age 30, Jun 1996)
Current Employment for Jamie Lokey:
BEDFORD COUNTY EMS
Work Experience for Jamie Lokey:
Still looking for the correct Jamie Lokey? There are more pages of results for Jamie Lokey. Try getting more specific and search using the city, state, or specific location. USA People Search has millions of results. Let us help you find what you want!