- Name
- Phone
- Address
Jennifer Guzman
Jennifer Guzman currently lives in Brooklyn, NY, United States of America.
Jennifer Guzman was born in August 1996 and is currently 30 years old. Public records show that Jennifer lives at 444 Jamaica Ave, Apt 5R, Brooklyn, NY 11208-1034 since July 2016. Previous address history may also place Jennifer in Brooklyn, NY, and other nearby areas over the years.
The primary phone number linked to the profile is (718) 964-0356, reported as a Landline number through Verizon New York Inc. Additional phone records may include (205) 553-9639, and other historical contact numbers. Known email addresses tied to the profile may include [email protected], and other archived email accounts.
Jennifer Guzman, Age 30 , Born on August 1996
Current Address:
Current Phone Number:
(718) 964-0356 – Landline, Verizon New York Inc, April 2021
Email Address:
Remove Record
Prior Addresses:
Prior Phone Numbers:
(205) 553-9639
– VoIP, Comcast Phone LLC and Applicable Affiliates, April 2021
Marital Status: No
Family & Relatives:
Ana Gonon (Age 63, Sep 1962)
Fernando Guzman (Age 58, Sep 1967)
Jennifer Guzman (Age 36, Feb 1990)
William Guzman (Age 32, Jul 1994)
Krystal Guzman (Age 38, Aug 1988)
Stephanie Guzman (Age 35, Jan 1991)
Carlos Guzman (Age 66, Oct 1959)
Margarita Guzman (Age 82, Oct 1943)
Priscilla Guzman (Age 45, Jun 1981)
Close Friends and Associates:
Godoy Mayner (Age 41, Nov 1984)
Berta Godoy (Age 47, Feb 1979)
Rafael Godoy (Age 36, Mar 1990)
Celinda Bueno (Age 82, Oct 1943)
Edicson Cordova (Age 52, Jan 1974)
Jairo Delcid (Age 51, Sep 1974)
Jairo Cid (Age 28, Feb 1998)
Mayra Cordova (Age 58, Jul 1968)
Roger Salazar (Age 32, Apr 1994)
Current Employment for Jennifer Guzman:
NY PRESBYTERIAN HOSPITAL, COLUMBIA UNIVERSITY MEDICAL CENTER
Work Experience for Jennifer Guzman:
USA VEIN CLINICS, VASCULAR AND FIBROID CENTERS
NY PRESBYTERIAN HOSPITAL, COLUMBIA UNIVERSITY MEDICAL CENTER
Still looking for the correct Jennifer Guzman? There are more pages of results for Jennifer Guzman. Try getting more specific and search using the city, state, or specific location. USA People Search has millions of results. Let us help you find what you want!