- Name
- Phone
- Address
John Janda
John Janda currently lives in Royersford, PA, United States of America.
John Janda was born in September 1926 and is currently 99 years old. Public records show that John lives at 204 Country Ridge Dr, Royersford, PA 19468-3141 since August 1999. Previous address history may also place John in Cherry Hill, NJ, Royersford, PA, Pompano Beach, FL, Merrillville, IN, Gary, IN, Limerick, PA, Haddonfield, NJ, White Lake, MI, and Collingswood, NJ, and other nearby areas over the years.
The primary phone number linked to the profile is (856) 667-1030, reported as a Landline number through Verizon Services Corporation. Additional phone records may include (610) 948-7833, (610) 792-9089, (484) 363-0402, (610) 948-8538, (954) 785-6986, (219) 884-3415, (856) 779-1478, (856) 296-4830, (484) 680-5066, (515) 961-8487, (219) 898-3434, (610) 948-8568, (305) 785-6986, and (609) 667-1030, and other historical contact numbers. Known email addresses tied to the profile may include [email protected], [email protected], [email protected], [email protected], [email protected], [email protected], [email protected], [email protected], [email protected], [email protected], [email protected], [email protected], [email protected], [email protected], and [email protected], and other archived email accounts.
John Janda, Age 99 , Born on September 1926
Current Address:
Current Phone Number:
(856) 667-1030 – Landline, Verizon Services Corporation, August 2010
Email Address:
Remove Record
Prior Phone Numbers:
(610) 948-7833
– Landline, Verizon Pennsylvania Inc, August 2010
(610) 792-9089
– Landline, Verizon Pennsylvania Inc, December 2013
Show More...
Marital Status: Yes
Spouse:
John J Janda , Age 67Family & Relatives:
John Janda (Age 67, Mar 1959)
Caroline Janda (Age 94, Jul 1932)
Caroline Thomas (Age 61, Nov 1964)
Catherine O'Brien (Age 64, Jan 1962)
Jacquelyn Janda (Age 31, Dec 1994)
Joseph Janda (Age 60, May 1966)
Judy Quong (Age 63, Aug 1963)
Mary Janda (Age 116, Jul 1910)
Close Friends and Associates:
Augusto Saobento (Age 100, Jul 1926)
Ida Eleck (Age 96, Apr 1930)
Henrique Rogers (Age 100, May 1926)
Luigi Piarulli (Age 92, Apr 1934)
Abayomi Oloyede (Age 67, Sep 1958)
Bernard Stagge (Age 82, Dec 1943)
Carmella Saobento (Age 95, Sep 1930)
Chanelle Williams (Age 45, Apr 1981)
Charles Stockton (Age 92, Jan 1934)
Current Employment for John Janda:
JDJ CAREER SERVICES
JDJ CAREER SERVICES
JDJ CAREER SERVICES
MOVIE TAVERN
Work Experience for John Janda:
Education:
PENN STATE UNIVERSITY
Still looking for the correct John Janda? There are more pages of results for John Janda. Try getting more specific and search using the city, state, or specific location. USA People Search has millions of results. Let us help you find what you want!