- Name
- Phone
- Address
Patrick Bagarozza
Patrick Bagarozza currently lives in Brooklyn, NY, United States of America.
Patrick Bagarozza was born in January 1951 and is currently 75 years old. Public records show that Patrick lives at 2740 Cropsey Ave, Apt 4C, Brooklyn, NY 11214-6849 since October 1998. Previous address history may also place Patrick in Brooklyn, NY, New Hyde Park, NY, Quebradillas, PR, and Manalapan, NJ, and other nearby areas over the years.
The primary phone number linked to the profile is (718) 372-2050, reported as a Landline number through Cablevision Lightpath Inc - NY. Additional phone records may include (718) 946-5128, (718) 372-0000, (718) 373-4945, (718) 309-1044, (347) 410-0035, (315) 389-4738, (760) 715-4053, and (718) 836-2401, and other historical contact numbers. Known email addresses tied to the profile may include [email protected], [email protected], [email protected], [email protected], [email protected], and [email protected], and other archived email accounts.
Patrick Bagarozza, Age 75 , Born on January 1951
Current Address:
Current Phone Number:
(718) 372-2050 – Landline, Cablevision Lightpath Inc - NY, August 2010
Email Address:
Remove Record
Prior Phone Numbers:
(718) 946-5128
– Landline, Verizon New York Inc, April 2018
(718) 372-0000
– Landline, Level 3 Communications LLC, November 2016
Show More...
Marital Status: No
Family & Relatives:
Ann Bagarozza (Age 64, Feb 1962)
Antonia Bagarozza (Age 74, Jun 1952)
Damian Bagarozza (Age 48, Aug 1977)
Deric Bagarozza (Age 46, Jun 1980)
Patrick Bagarozza (Age 23, Oct 2002)
Susan Bagarozza (Age 69, May 1957)
Ann Lopez (Age 29, Mar 1997)
David Lopez (Age 64, Aug 1962)
Diana Dimartino (Age 39, Dec 1986)
Close Friends and Associates:
Rose Sklar (Age 89, Feb 1937)
Adele Caspi (Age 96, Jun 1930)
Albert Berg (Age 106, May 1920)
Alla Kotik (Age 85, May 1941)
Antoinette Casale (Age 84, Apr 1942)
Barbara Amedure (Age 70, Jan 1956)
Barbara Major (Age 81, May 1945)
Bernard Erris (Age 75, Sep 1950)
Betty Rosenfeld (Age 104, Jan 1922)
Current Employment for Patrick Bagarozza:
FOUNDRY
Work Experience for Patrick Bagarozza:
Education:
FAIRLEIGH DICKINSON UNIVERSITY-METROPOLITAN CAMPUS
Still looking for the correct Patrick Bagarozza? There are more pages of results for Patrick Bagarozza. Try getting more specific and search using the city, state, or specific location. USA People Search has millions of results. Let us help you find what you want!