- Name
- Phone
- Address
Roosevelt Kelly
Roosevelt Kelly currently lives in Washington, DC, United States of America.
Roosevelt Kelly was born in March 1942 and is currently 84 years old. Public records show that Roosevelt lives at 1354 Canal St SW, Washington, DC 20024-3536 since March 1990. Previous address history may also place Roosevelt in Douglasville, GA, Washington, DC, and Spartanburg, SC, and other nearby areas over the years.
The primary phone number linked to the profile is (202) 554-5787, reported as a Landline number through Verizon Washington DC Inc. Additional phone records may include (678) 598-3530, (770) 485-4066, and (202) 863-4192, and other historical contact numbers. Known email addresses tied to the profile may include [email protected], [email protected], and [email protected], and other archived email accounts.
Roosevelt Kelly, Age 84 , Born on March 1942
Current Address:
Current Phone Number:
(202) 554-5787 – Landline, Verizon Washington DC Inc, August 2010
Email Address:
Remove Record
Prior Phone Numbers:
(678) 598-3530
– Wireless, New Cingular Wireless PCS LLC - GA, May 2008
(770) 485-4066
– Landline, AT&T Enterprises LLC, June 2008
Show More...
Marital Status: No
Family & Relatives:
Bertha Kelley (Age 98, Jul 1928)
Brittney Kelly (Age 32, Sep 1993)
Ina Kelly (Age 78, Oct 1947)
Leon Kelly (Age 37, Aug 1989)
Michael Kelly (Age 63, Sep 1962)
Mike Kelly (Age 64, Jan 1962)
Nina Kelly (Age 48, Mar 1978)
Roosevelt Kelly (Age 63, Jan 1963)
Steve Kelly (Age 63, Mar 1963)
Close Friends and Associates:
Maria Chambers (Age 57, May 1969)
Current Employment for Roosevelt Kelly:
THE CSI COMPANIES
Work Experience for Roosevelt Kelly:
Education:
ZARRAN TECH
WEBSTER UNIVERSITY
FRANCIS MARION UNIVERSITY
Still looking for the correct Roosevelt Kelly? There are more pages of results for Roosevelt Kelly. Try getting more specific and search using the city, state, or specific location. USA People Search has millions of results. Let us help you find what you want!